IC Games
IC - 3rd Place Game
Sep 27, 2026
BOC
93
-
RSS
62
IC - Class 5-6
Sep 26, 2026
BJB
101
-
SHS
87
IC - Semi-Finals
Sep 26, 2026
RSS
95
-
GLU
114
IC - Semi-Finals
Sep 26, 2026
VIL
77
-
BOC
70
IC - A - Group Phase
Sep 24, 2026
VIL
107
-
SHS
66
IC - B - Group Phase
Sep 24, 2026
BOC
74
-
GLU
79
IC - A - Group Phase
Sep 23, 2026
SHS
115
-
RSS
117
IC - B - Group Phase
Sep 23, 2026
BJB
89
-
GLU
119
IC - A - Group Phase
Sep 22, 2026
VIL
107
-
RSS
89
IC - B - Group Phase
Sep 22, 2026
BJB
78
-
BOC
88
Intercontinental Cup
2026
Season 2026
More seasons
League Standing
| Team | GP | W | L | Win% | ORTG | DRTG | Net |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GLU
Nba G League United
|
3 | 3 | 0 |
100.0%
|
129.5 | 108.6 | 20.9 |
VIL
Rytas Vilnius
|
3 | 3 | 0 |
100.0%
|
121.6 | 93.0 | 28.6 |
|
BOC
Club Atletico Boca Juniors
|
4 | 2 | 2 |
50.0%
|
107.2 | 98.7 | 8.6 |
BJB
Beijing Royal Fighters
|
3 | 1 | 2 |
33.3%
|
109.5 | 120.8 | -11.2 |
RSS
Rssb Tigers
|
4 | 1 | 3 |
25.0%
|
106.5 | 126.5 | -20.0 |
SHS
Shanghai Sharks
|
3 | 0 | 3 |
0.0%
|
104.8 | 127.9 | -23.1 |
Explanations
- ORTG: Offensive rating, points scored per 100 possessions
- DRTG: Defensive rating, points allowed per 100 possessions
- NET: Net rating, point differential per 100 possessions
Intercontinental Cup Teams
Players with the highest Player Projection Ratings
19.7
PTS
2.7
AST
3.0
REB
2.0
TOV
1.3
STL
18.7
PTS
3.0
AST
1.3
REB
1.0
TOV
1.7
STL
16.7
PTS
4.0
AST
2.3
REB
3.0
TOV
0.7
STL
18.0
PTS
0.7
AST
3.0
REB
1.3
TOV
1.0
STL
13.7
PTS
4.0
AST
5.0
REB
2.0
TOV
0.3
STL
Team Statistics
| Team | GP | MIN | PTS+ | PTS- | FGM | FGA | FG% | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | TOV | BLK | PF | PFD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nba G League United
|
3 | 40:00 | 104.0 | 86.0 | 35.0 | 65.0 | 53.0% | 23.3 | 34.3 | 68.0% | 11.7 | 30.7 | 38.0% | 22.3 | 27.7 | 80.7% | 10.3 | 26.7 | 37.0 | 19.3 | 8.3 | 14.3 | 3.0 | 19.3 | 23.0 |
Rytas Vilnius
|
3 | 40:00 | 97.0 | 75.0 | 31.7 | 65.3 | 48.3% | 18.3 | 37.3 | 49.1% | 13.3 | 28.0 | 47.6% | 20.3 | 31.7 | 64.2% | 14.0 | 37.0 | 51.0 | 22.0 | 5.3 | 13.7 | 3.0 | 18.3 | 25.3 |
|
|
4 | 40:00 | 81.3 | 74.0 | 28.5 | 63.8 | 44.0% | 20.8 | 36.3 | 57.2% | 7.8 | 27.5 | 28.2% | 16.5 | 22.0 | 75.0% | 11.5 | 34.8 | 46.3 | 20.5 | 5.0 | 13.5 | 1.8 | 18.8 | 21.5 |
Beijing Royal Fighters
|
3 | 40:00 | 89.3 | 98.0 | 31.7 | 69.3 | 45.3% | 22.0 | 46.3 | 47.5% | 9.7 | 23.0 | 42.0% | 16.3 | 20.7 | 79.0% | 11.0 | 21.3 | 32.3 | 16.7 | 11.3 | 13.3 | 2.7 | 24.3 | 17.3 |
Rssb Tigers
|
4 | 41:15 | 90.8 | 107.3 | 31.8 | 75.3 | 42.0% | 17.8 | 34.3 | 51.8% | 14.0 | 41.0 | 34.1% | 13.3 | 18.0 | 73.6% | 11.8 | 21.0 | 32.8 | 15.8 | 7.3 | 13.3 | 2.3 | 23.5 | 18.5 |
Shanghai Sharks
|
3 | 41:40 | 89.3 | 108.3 | 35.0 | 69.0 | 50.7% | 30.3 | 51.7 | 58.7% | 4.7 | 17.3 | 26.9% | 14.7 | 22.3 | 65.7% | 8.0 | 23.0 | 31.0 | 17.7 | 8.0 | 14.0 | 2.0 | 25.0 | 18.7 |
| Team | GP | MIN | POSS | NETRTG | ORTG | DRTG | EFG% | TS% | DREB% | OREB% | FT RATE | AST RATIO | AST/TOV | TOV% | PACE40 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nba G League United
|
3 | 40:00 | 80 | 20.9 | 129.5 | 108.6 | 62.9% | 69.1% | 70.8% | 34.7% | 35.86 | 24.0 | 1.48 | 18.0 | 79.3 |
Rytas Vilnius
|
3 | 40:00 | 80 | 28.6 | 121.6 | 93.0 | 59.2% | 64.4% | 81.9% | 38.0% | 31.77 | 27.4 | 1.64 | 17.2 | 80.0 |
|
|
4 | 40:00 | 76 | 8.6 | 107.2 | 98.7 | 50.7% | 55.7% | 76.8% | 31.6% | 25.73 | 27.1 | 1.49 | 17.8 | 75.5 |
Beijing Royal Fighters
|
3 | 40:00 | 81 | -11.2 | 109.5 | 120.8 | 52.7% | 58.8% | 66.4% | 26.7% | 23.49 | 20.3 | 1.26 | 16.4 | 81.2 |
Rssb Tigers
|
4 | 41:15 | 85 | -20.0 | 106.5 | 126.5 | 51.9% | 56.0% | 59.5% | 26.5% | 17.79 | 18.6 | 1.29 | 15.7 | 84.6 |
Shanghai Sharks
|
3 | 41:40 | 84 | -23.1 | 104.8 | 127.9 | 54.7% | 60.1% | 67.5% | 21.4% | 21.52 | 21.0 | 1.39 | 16.6 | 84.7 |