ES

Elijah Stewart

SF · Al Ula Club · · 30 yrs · 196 cm
WASLF8 2026 More seasons
Season Averages
Season GP MIN PTS FG% 2P% 3P% FT% REB AST TOV STL BLK
WASLF8 2026 5 36:53 27.2 58.5% 68.5% 39.3% 85.3% 4.8 4.0 2.0 1.4 0.0
Scoring Efficiency
PTS
27.2
TS%
73.1%
EFG%
65.2%
FT%
85.3%
2P%
68.5%
3P%
39.3%
Ball Handling
AST
4.0
TOV
2.0
pAST
9.4
AST%
18.9%
TOV%
4.5%
Hustling
REB
4.8
OR
1.4
DR
3.4
STL
1.4
BLK
0.0
Teamwork
PTS+
91.0
PTS-
82.4
+/-
43
Participation & Usage
MINS
36:53
GAMES
5
USG%
5.3%
Scoring
PPG
99%
More than
99%
of players
PPG: 27.2
Points per game scored.

PTS: 27.2
EFG%
95%
More than
95%
of players
EFG%: 68.4%
Effective field goal measures the player's shooting ability accounting for the value of 3-point shots.

Points per Shot: 1.66.
2PM 7.4, 3PM 2.2, FGA 16.4.
TS%
95%
More than
95%
of players
TS%: 75.6%
True shooting percentage measures scoring efficiency.

Points per scoring attempt: 1.40.
PTS 27.2, FGA 16.4, FTA 6.8.
Ball Handling
AST%
85%
More than
85%
of players
AST%: 18.9%
Share of teammate field goals assisted while on the floor.

Assists per game 4.0, points assisted 9.4.
TOV%
48%
More than
48%
of players
TOV%: 4.5%
Turnovers per offensive involvement (lower is better).

Turnovers 2.0, scoring attempts 19.4.
Rebounding
RPG
69%
More than
69%
of players
RPG: 4.8
Total rebounds secured per game compared to league peers.

Overall rebound share 32.0%.
ORB%
74%
More than
74%
of players
ORB%: 3.8%
Share of available offensive rebounds collected.

Offensive boards per game 1.4.
DRB%
68%
More than
68%
of players
DRB%: 9.0%
Share of available defensive rebounds collected.

Defensive boards per game 3.4.
Usage Rate
USG%
84%
More than
84%
of players
USG%: 5.3%
Share of team possessions finished by the player.

Possessions: 44.6 Estimated possessions played per game in this competition.
Actions taken: 16.4 FGA, 6.8 FTA, 4.0 AST, 2.0 TOV.
Shooting
81.8% 62.5% 0.0% 0.0% 66.7% 50.0% 33.3% 0.0% 100.0% 33.3% 45.5% 0.0%

Note: Shot chart colors show how the player performs relative to league averages in each court sector, using sector-specific league rankings rather than fixed shooting percentages.

Elite
Average
Cold
No Data
Sector breakdown
Restricted Area
81.8% 27/33 40.2%
Paint
62.5% 5/8 9.8%
Mid-Range
38.5% 5/13 15.9%
3-Point Range
39.3% 11/28 34.1%